COBRAS ÉDITION 2017-2018

 

 

                                                           

 

 

 

                                                            
                                                                  #29 Philippe Gaudreault

 

                                                            

                                                                        #31 Jérémy Bélisle

 

                                                            

                                                                           #4 Thomas Boily

                                                            

                                                               

                                                                         #5 Charlie Roy

                                                          

                                                                   #6 Tommy Bertrand 

                                                                                                                                                                               

                                                                  #10 Alexis Bertrand

                                                            

                                                                       #11 Éric Léger

                                                           

                                                                     #12 Guillaume Beck

                                                        

                                                                    #16 Jérémy Léveillé

                                                         

                                                                   #17 Alexis Giguère

                                                                                                                       

                                                               #19 Jérémy Way-Gagnon

                                                              

                                                                      #22 Samuel Beck

                                                           

                                                                   #23 Jordan Bélisle

                                                                

                                                                   #27 Samuel Hould

                                                               

                                                                  #44 Mathieu Ferland

                                                             

                                                            #58 Marc Antoine Brouillette

                                                             

                                                               #72 Emmanuel Aucoin

                                                             

                                                                 #77 Charles Taillon

                                                                 

                                                                 #88 David Perrault

                                                               

                                                               #89 Vincent Robillard

                                                              

                                                              #92 Alexandre St-Louis

                                                       

                                                               #97 Brendan Hamelin

                                                       

                                                                 # 98 Mathieu Young                                                              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Commanditaires

Cégep de Terrebonne
BFI
CFP des moulins
SARCA
Ville de Terrebonne
Sports Rousseau Charlemagne
Cité du sport
Tech Gym
Journal La Revue

Dernières nouvelles

Prochain match

Il y a présentement aucun vidéo de disponible.

Classement

Équipe
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COBRAS de TERREBONNE TER 45 39 5 1 0 323 131 192 79
2 COLLÈGE FRANÇAIS de LONGUEUIL LON 46 37 6 3 0 235 115 120 77
3 INOUK de GRANBY GRA 44 32 8 3 1 209 119 90 68
4 PANTHÈRES de SAINT-JÉROME STJ 46 31 13 2 0 219 155 64 64
5 FLAMES de GATINEAU GAT 45 26 14 3 2 202 195 7 57
6 BRAVES de VALLEYFIELD VAL 44 22 16 3 3 191 168 23 50
7 RANGERS de MONTRÉAL-EST MTL 45 21 21 3 0 177 193 -16 45
8 FORTS de CHAMBLY CHA 45 18 25 0 2 177 220 -43 38
9 MONTAGNARDS de ST-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON STG 45 14 28 3 0 163 246 -83 31
10 TITAN de PRINCEVILLE PRI 44 13 27 3 1 155 241 -86 30
11 RÉVOLUTION de ST-LAZARE SLA 45 9 31 4 1 120 217 -97 23
12 ARCTIC de MONTRÉAL-NORD MTN 44 7 36 1 0 110 281 -171 15
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COBRAS de TERREBONNE TER 45 39 5 1 0 323 131 192 79
2 COLLÈGE FRANÇAIS de LONGUEUIL LON 46 37 6 3 0 235 115 120 77
3 INOUK de GRANBY GRA 44 32 8 3 1 209 119 90 68
4 PANTHÈRES de SAINT-JÉROME STJ 46 31 13 2 0 219 155 64 64
5 FLAMES de GATINEAU GAT 45 26 14 3 2 202 195 7 57
6 BRAVES de VALLEYFIELD VAL 44 22 16 3 3 191 168 23 50
7 RANGERS de MONTRÉAL-EST MTL 45 21 21 3 0 177 193 -16 45
8 FORTS de CHAMBLY CHA 45 18 25 0 2 177 220 -43 38
9 MONTAGNARDS de ST-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON STG 45 14 28 3 0 163 246 -83 31
10 TITAN de PRINCEVILLE PRI 44 13 27 3 1 155 241 -86 30
11 RÉVOLUTION de ST-LAZARE SLA 45 9 31 4 1 120 217 -97 23
12 ARCTIC de MONTRÉAL-NORD MTN 44 7 36 1 0 110 281 -171 15
Alexandre Burrows
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COBRAS de TERREBONNE TER 45 39 5 1 0 323 131 192 79
2 PANTHÈRES de SAINT-JÉROME STJ 46 31 13 2 0 219 155 64 64
3 FLAMES de GATINEAU GAT 45 26 14 3 2 202 195 7 57
4 RANGERS de MONTRÉAL-EST MTL 45 21 21 3 0 177 193 -16 45
5 MONTAGNARDS de ST-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON STG 45 14 28 3 0 163 246 -83 31
6 ARCTIC de MONTRÉAL-NORD MTN 44 7 36 1 0 110 281 -171 15
Alexandre Burrows
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COBRAS de TERREBONNE TER 45 39 5 1 0 323 131 192 79
2 PANTHÈRES de SAINT-JÉROME STJ 46 31 13 2 0 219 155 64 64
3 FLAMES de GATINEAU GAT 45 26 14 3 2 202 195 7 57
4 RANGERS de MONTRÉAL-EST MTL 45 21 21 3 0 177 193 -16 45
5 MONTAGNARDS de ST-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON STG 45 14 28 3 0 163 246 -83 31
6 ARCTIC de MONTRÉAL-NORD MTN 44 7 36 1 0 110 281 -171 15
Martin St-Louis
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COLLÈGE FRANÇAIS de LONGUEUIL LON 46 37 6 3 0 235 115 120 77
2 INOUK de GRANBY GRA 44 32 8 3 1 209 119 90 68
3 BRAVES de VALLEYFIELD VAL 44 22 16 3 3 191 168 23 50
4 FORTS de CHAMBLY CHA 45 18 25 0 2 177 220 -43 38
5 TITAN de PRINCEVILLE PRI 44 13 27 3 1 155 241 -86 30
6 RÉVOLUTION de ST-LAZARE SLA 45 9 31 4 1 120 217 -97 23
Martin St-Louis
PJ
V
D
DP
DT
BP
BC
Diff
PTS
1 COLLÈGE FRANÇAIS de LONGUEUIL LON 46 37 6 3 0 235 115 120 77
2 INOUK de GRANBY GRA 44 32 8 3 1 209 119 90 68
3 BRAVES de VALLEYFIELD VAL 44 22 16 3 3 191 168 23 50
4 FORTS de CHAMBLY CHA 45 18 25 0 2 177 220 -43 38
5 TITAN de PRINCEVILLE PRI 44 13 27 3 1 155 241 -86 30
6 RÉVOLUTION de ST-LAZARE SLA 45 9 31 4 1 120 217 -97 23

Social